List of Executive Committee Members 2015 (AGM 17th January 2015)

No Name Position IEEE Member No
1. Kushairi Abdul Kadir Chair 90394143
2. Nina Korlina Madzhi Vice Chair 80219586
3. Sheroz Khan Secretary 0154979
4. Zuriati Janin Excomm Member 92538611
5. Mazlan Hashim Excomm Member 90783421
6. Teddy S. Gunawan Excomm Member 85018563
7. AHM Zahirul Alam Excomm Member 41276664
8. Hasmah mansor Excomm Member 92185213
9. Edmond Zahedi Excomm Member 802249
10. Robiah Ahmad Excomm Member 92423928
11. Niranjan Debnath Auditor 1 40221973
12. Musse M. Ahmed Auditor 2 41413605